• 1
Bike Giveaway July 9

Bike Giveaway July 9

The Great Bike Giveaway of 2021

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Sport Mod

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Cameron MeyerPierce, NE3131414521-
238Jeremy GnatBatte Creek, NE7141450318
311aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE7121449427
41JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE29111244180
510FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE181443487
622Tim SwartzLincoln, NE41212407114
775James RoebuckGenoa, NE5779336185
815XMichael WolfeHartington, NE710315206
925Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE599288233
1021KJason KingNorfolk, NE69284237
1197David JohnsonColumbus, NE2457240281
1221HDoug HilkemannWynot, NE1237223298
1356Travis SuhrNorfolk, NE16170351
142RRusty GlosserNorfolk, NE25148373
1518Aaron WahrmanScribner, NE25147374
1626MTerry KesterOakdale, NE134126395
171TRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE1223105416
1849Rick PendergastNorfolk, NE3397424
1999CCody LoughreyWisner, NE2390431
2010NKeegan NordquistBeresford, SD22276445
2157XDevon McMartinCanton, SD22273448
2221BWes HochsteinRandolph, NE12271450
23M22Mitch CobleColumbus, NE11269452
2493SJacob KubikStuart, NE11266455
2515FLogan FernauCreighton, NE1262459
269Amber CookLincoln, NE257464
2718GMike GasselingPierce, NE350471
2816JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE11136485
2944Aaron WiersmaSioux Falls, SD1134487
3085JRShawn PudwillSturgis, SD1134487
3185XBrett PudwillBlack Hawk, SD1133488
3225XRaymond WallingfordSchuyler, NE1133488
3386WSWilly KirkSloan, IA1131490
342XJoshua VanderlaanRapid City, SD130491
3553KMichael Kramer Lyons, NE130491
3614AJ BoulwareSioux City, IA128493
3764Nicholas HermsenOmaha, NE127494
385MDawson MarchSioux City, IA127494
397BBrandon BakerOmaha, NE125496