• 1
Bike Giveaway July 9

Bike Giveaway July 9

The Great Bike Giveaway of 2021

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE591415549-
27Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE3914155409
300Shannon PospisilNorfolk, NE7131551831
456Nate BuckNeligh, NE27101551039
558TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE15101549554
66Wyatt LehmanNorfolk, NE15101548465
7K17Nic KimmelHoskins, NE18101447772
84Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE1591346485
996RStephanie ReynoldsNorfolk, NE2101446386
1017KJim KimmelNorfolk, NE21013436113
1115MMax AndersonNorfolk, NE59326223
123JJoe RosbergNorfolk, NE139297252
1345Travis LandauerAlbion, NE368284265
1431kNate DesiveO'Neill, NE278267282
1555Anthony Bruhncreston, NE1116263286
1622XDustin JacksonO'Neill, NE346254295
1719Trent JohnsonBloomfield, NE148252297
1844Zachary SweigardNorfolk, NE4249300
194MJace MalasekEmerson, NE5241308
203KKristy RosbergNorfolk, NE201348
2194XTrevor FrischNorfolk, NE3200349
2248Bryan HarmsNorfolk, NE1173376
2351BBristol ArnesonNorfolk, NE2170379
2477Tanner BoardNorfolk, NE138411
2582Dylan FitzpatrickMagnolia, MN233109440
2674Creighton HoebelheinrichNorfol, NE105444
2739Colby KasparColumbus, NE22276473
28N26Bo ClevelandNorfolk, NE174475
29711Travis Coover1273476
3058JJordan UehlingNorfolk, NE171478
31221Logan FitzpatrickWorthing, SD269480
323Ryan FajmanAlbion, NE11268481
3316Tim Pritchett Jr.Beemer, NE1168481
344XLowell JanssenYankton, SD257492
3512sKyle ShuttAtkinson, NE255494
36196Austin LundquistSioux City, IA154495
3711HShaughn HendrixScribner, NE141508
3883JJeff OehmEagle, NE140509
3911AClaton PetersWaco, NE1134515
40Albert KiihneLincoln, NE1132517
415AAnthony NelsonRandolph, NE130519
4248JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA127522
4324Nick LanganAlbion, NE125524
4402JRRyan LeedomSioux City, IA125524
4518WKeanna WeberHudson, CO16533
462CDavid CarterFremont, NE14535
4702Cody Parrish14535
483BTrent MatheyLeMars, IA12537
4988WAaron WahramScribner, NE0549