• 1
Demo Derby

Demo Derby

Sept 30th on the OffRoad Speedway Front stretch

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
600cc Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
600cc Non Winged Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE9131414550-
277Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE112141452030
352Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE110131451139
416SDerek SehiNeligh, NE17141449258
531KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE3131446684
611Chad BrunsWayne, NE6813421129
712Ron PettittNorfolk, NE23713418132
815Jaycee BrunsWayne, NE413371179
92TTanner PettittNorfolk, NE4711354196
1074XChuck SandsNeligh, NE610299251
1172Fred DeSiveO'Neill, NE510292258
1220Eric HaaseNorfolk, NE259278272
1336Tyler SteckelbergPierce, NE59272278
1418Jake TimmNorfolk, NE11257293
1555Tanner CunninghamTilden, NE9237313
1639WDarren WurdemanO'Neill, NE9236314
1790Justin BertschingerNorfolk, NE128226324
1810AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE566225325
1949Ryan HarrisHomer, NE355182368
2045John HadcockWayne, NE15150400
2174Neil BrunsNorfolk, NE2390460
2252GRobbie EvansElgin, NE1383467
2395Ryan RhodeWinside, NE1381469
2420Cory DumpertYork, NE12272478
2559xHans HoufekEmerson, NE2266484
266Nick BruegmanElkhorn, NE260490
2749XJeff AtkinsOmaha, NE255495
2866Cole RosenkransO'Neill, NE253497
2983ZAllen ZimmermanCentral City, NE251499
3093SJake KubikBassett, NE1135515
3177KJed WilliamsEdgar, NE1133517
32Randy PelsterPetersburg, NE1132518
3352GDean WilkinsonNeligh, NE130520
3485Doug PudwillPiedmont, SD130520
3582Jeremy KinneyHenderson, NE129521
3664TSteven SanderfordNorfolk, NE129521
3717RDana RasmussenRising City, NE124526