Latest Results

    <<>>
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022360 Sprints
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results

    Current Points

    <<>>
    IMCA Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Stock Caras of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Sport Modas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Non Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points

    Points

    Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

    IMCA Stock Car

    As of 5/14/2022
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE2333119-
    210AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE2331118
    377Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE2331109
    416SDerek SehiNeligh, NE23310415
    531KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE13310415
    652Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE22310316
    72TTanner PettittNorfolk, NE13310118
    812Ron PettittNorfolk, NE11139821
    911Chad BrunsWayne, NE1239227
    1036Tyler SteckelbergPierce, NE138435
    1172Fred DeSiveO'Neill, NE138336
    1290Justin BerschingerNorfolk, NE138237
    1315Jaycee BrunsWayne, NE37940
    1455Tanner CunninghamTilden, NE37940
    1539WDarren WurdemanO'Neill, NE37346
    1645John HadcockWayne, NE126455
    1774XChuck SandsNeligh, NE125960
    1818Jake TimmNorfolk, NE25168
    1920Eric HaaseNorfolk, NE113485
    2059xHans HoufekEmerson, NE113287
    216Nick BruegmanElkhorn, NE13089
    2252GRobbie EvansElgin, NE12792
    2317RDana RasmussenRising City, NE12495