• 1
Bike Giveaway July 9

Bike Giveaway July 9

The Great Bike Giveaway of 2021

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Late Model

As of 8/21/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE3101314488-
214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE191214488-
37JDevin JohnsonBloomfield, NE1813134835
407Ben SukupNorfolk, NE4712144817
594Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE5121346622
636Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE13121445434
711xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE3101444840
835Robert OsborneNorfolk, NE5131343553
949Brock CarlsonWinside, NE191340583
1045Jon HaasePlainview, NE1712352136
112XJoey HaaseNorfolk, NE1312345143
1278Travis BirkleyWakefield, NE358271217
139Eric VanosdallHoskins, NE139255233
1422ZZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE2335177311
1512BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE334144344
1601Eric HaaseNorfolk, NE4111377
174Kaleb JaspersonPierce, NE4111377
1877Cory DumpertYork, NE111399389
1901JR CooverNorfolk, NE380408
2030Todd CooneyDes Moines, IA11138450
2132Curtis GloverKnoxville, IA1133455
223Doug TomkaStanton, NE233455
239Andy EickhoffAlbion, NE130458
249TTravis DickesMadison, NE129459