Latest Results

    <<>>
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022360 Sprints
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results

    Current Points

    <<>>
    IMCA Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Stock Caras of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Sport Modas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Non Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points

    Points

    Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

    IMCA Late Model

    As of 5/14/2022
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    177Cory DumpertYork, NE2333126-
    278Travis BirkleyWakefield, NE33311610
    314Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE23311214
    494Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE13310224
    549Brock CarlsonWinside, NE3310125
    636Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE12310026
    75KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE2310026
    812BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE239927
    92XJoey HaaseNorfolk, NE239630
    107JDevin JohnsonBloomfield, NE138640
    1107Ben SukupNorfolk, NE12228145
    1211xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE1126759
    1345Jon HaasePlainview, NE126462
    1414XRobert OsborneNorfolk, NE25868
    1532Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE25571
    1604Tad PospisilNorfolk, NE1114284
    1722ZZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE1114185
    1883DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE12997
    1997Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE12898
    2073Chris JohnsonBloomfield, NE12799
    214Kaleb JaspersonPierce, NE12799
    2216Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE124102
    2326Troy BehnkeEwing, NE124102
    249Eric VanosdallHoskins, NE123103