• 1
Demo Derby

Demo Derby

Sept 30th on the OffRoad Speedway Front stretch

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
600cc Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
600cc Non Winged Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Late Model

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertYork, NE6101112470-
214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE16111243337
336Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE3101242248
478Travis BirkleyWakefield, NE4101242149
512BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE4101139080
67JDevin JohnsonBloomfield, NE2451238981
72XJoey HaaseNorfolk, NE361238387
849Brock CarlsonWinside, NE61237496
907Ben SukupNorfolk, NE26710356114
1011xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE2911354116
115KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE4710337133
1294Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE1388282188
1316Tom SvobodaDavid City, NE139278192
149Eric VanosdallHoskins, NE368275195
1545Jon HaasePlainview, NE18225245
1626Troy BehnkeEwing, NE18219251
1722ZZach ZentnerCedar Rapids, NE356207263
1814XRobert OsborneNorfolk, NE226192278
1932Cory BeckstromOmaha, NE4110360
2004Tad PospisilNorfolk, NE22283387
2183DDenton DuncanRavenna, NE259411
2273Chris JohnsonBloomfield, NE256414
234Kaleb JaspersonPierce, NE253417
2414KBill KubikGrand Island, NE130440
2597Greg NiemollerPapillion, NE128442