• 1
A note from the Promoter

A note from the Promoter

A Note from the Promoter

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway6/25/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/25/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/25/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/24/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/24/2022Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/18/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/18/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/25/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/18/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 6/25/2022
Full Points
600cc Winged Microsas of 5/28/2022
Full Points
600cc Non Winged Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Late Model

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
177Cory DumpertYork, NE3566242-
278Travis BirkleyWakefield, NE36622121
314Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE36621725
436Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE24620834
52XJoey HaaseNorfolk, NE14619844
67JDevin JohnsonBloomfield, NE123619547
749Brock CarlsonWinside, NE4619250
812BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE24517666
994Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE15517171
1011xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE24516973

IMCA Stock Car

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE6788314-
277Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE68829519
352Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE67828826
416SDerek SehiNeligh, NE48827638
531KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE27826846
612Ron PettittNorfolk, NE223825361
772Fred DeSiveO'Neill, NE4823579
810AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE56622589
911Chad BrunsWayne, NE35722589
1055Tanner CunninghamTilden, NE8210104

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE2557240-
26Wyatt LehmanNorfolk, NE15572373
356Nate BuckNeligh, NE3572346
458TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE26622416
54Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE25722218
67Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE235622020
74MJace MalasekEmerson, NE5721327
800Shannon PospisilNorfolk, NE3720931
93Taylor HussFairbury, NE35620238
1055Anthony Bruhncreston, NE4619248

IMCA Sport Mod

As of 6/25/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
11JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE3577263-
225Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE26723429
321BWes HochsteinRandolph, NE36723033
475James RoebuckGenoa, NE345519172
521Cameron MeyerPierce, NE444148115
611aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE1244145118
735Spencer GalawayYork, NE234139124
815XMichael WolfeHartington, NE34132131
921KJason KingNorfolk, NE134131132
1010FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE134130133

600cc Winged Micros

As of 5/28/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Greg BerryColumbus, NE333104-
221Keegan OsantowskiColumbus, NE12227826
311DDominic WhitePlainview, NE12227826
422ACarson AndersonBassett, NE2227331
55SZak SwansonBassett, NE1227034
659Evan SemeradMalcolm, NE1226638
738Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE226341
812BCameron BussingerBassett, NE1113866
91FJason FriesenSutton, NE11113470
1023TTroy GrafBassett, NE113470

600cc Non Winged Micros

As of 6/18/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Greg BerryColumbus, NE1444145-
221Keegan OsantowskiColumbus, NE133311233
338Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE133311134
422ACarson AndersonBassett, NE2227174
53Zak SwansonBassett, NE1226778
623Aydin LloydBrandon, SD226283
72FJaden FriesenNorfolk, NE111136109
812BCameron BussingerBassett, NE11136109
95XTanner AndersonWynot, NE1135110
1098Matthew LaflinBeatrice, NE11134111