Upcoming Events

    Schedule TBA

    Latest Results

    <<>>
    Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Late Models
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/27/2022360 Sprints
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results

    Current Points

    <<>>
    IMCA Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Sport Modas of 8/27/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Non Winged Microsas of 6/18/2022
    Full Points

    Points

    Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

    IMCA Late Model

    As of 8/27/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    177Cory DumpertYork, NE6101112470-
    214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE16111243337
    336Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE3101242248
    478Travis BirkleyWakefield, NE4101242149
    512BAlex BanksNewman Grove, NE4101139080
    67JDevin JohnsonBloomfield, NE2451238981
    72XJoey HaaseNorfolk, NE361238387
    849Brock CarlsonWinside, NE61237496
    907Ben SukupNorfolk, NE26710356114
    1011xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE2911354116

    IMCA Stock Car

    As of 8/27/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE9131414550-
    277Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE112141452030
    352Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE110131451139
    416SDerek SehiNeligh, NE17141449258
    531KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE3131446684
    611Chad BrunsWayne, NE6813421129
    712Ron PettittNorfolk, NE23713418132
    815Jaycee BrunsWayne, NE413371179
    92TTanner PettittNorfolk, NE4711354196
    1074XChuck SandsNeligh, NE610299251

    IMCA Hobby Stock

    As of 8/27/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE2101013453-
    26Wyatt LehmanNorfolk, NE1811134494
    356Nate BuckNeligh, NE611134467
    47Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE46111244112
    558TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE14101242528
    64MJace MalasekEmerson, NE181339063
    74Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE391238568
    800Shannon PospisilNorfolk, NE281238271
    955Anthony Bruhncreston, NE271135796
    1019HColin HeinColumbus, NE110303150

    IMCA Sport Mod

    As of 8/27/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    11JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE5101213480-
    275James RoebuckGenoa, NE491010379101
    321BWes HochsteinRandolph, NE161011374106
    425Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE141011373107
    511aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE2478285195
    621Cameron MeyerPierce, NE777262218
    726MTerry KesterOakdale, NE267234246
    815XMichael WolfeHartington, NE67229251
    921JRKevin KayWayne, NE66222258
    1018MMason RichardsDenton, NE256209271

    600cc Winged Micros

    As of 7/30/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    167Greg BerryColumbus, NE444136-
    221Keegan OsantowskiColumbus, NE133311224
    338Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE11339838
    411DDominic WhitePlainview, NE12227858
    522ACarson AndersonBassett, NE2227363
    65SZak SwansonBassett, NE1227066
    759Evan SemeradMalcolm, NE1226670
    812BCameron BussingerBassett, NE1113898
    91FJason FriesenSutton, NE111134102
    1023TTroy GrafBassett, NE1134102

    600cc Non Winged Micros

    As of 6/18/2022
    View All
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    167Greg BerryColumbus, NE1444145-
    221Keegan OsantowskiColumbus, NE133311233
    338Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE133311134
    422ACarson AndersonBassett, NE2227174
    53Zak SwansonBassett, NE1226778
    623Aydin LloydBrandon, SD226283
    72FJaden FriesenNorfolk, NE111136109
    812BCameron BussingerBassett, NE11136109
    95XTanner AndersonWynot, NE1135110
    1098Matthew LaflinBeatrice, NE11134111