• 1
Bike Giveaway July 9

Bike Giveaway July 9

The Great Bike Giveaway of 2021

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/28/2021Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/21/2021360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/14/2021IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/21/2021
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/21/2021
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2021

IMCA Late Model

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15KKyle PraunerNorfolk, NE3101314488-
214Chase OsborneNorfolk, NE191214488-
37JDevin JohnsonBloomfield, NE1813134835
407Ben SukupNorfolk, NE4712144817
594Matt HaaseNorfolk, NE5121346622
636Jim JohnsonPlainview, NE13121445434
711xNelson VollbrechtStanton, NE3101444840
835Robert OsborneNorfolk, NE5131343553
949Brock CarlsonWinside, NE191340583
1045Jon HaasePlainview, NE1712352136

IMCA Stock Car

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Chad BrunsWakefield, NE181315533-
25Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE610121551617
331kFred DeSiveO'Neill, NE391547261
452Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE38111346568
516SDerek SehiNeligh, NE7121345281
659xHans HoufekEmerson, NE191444291
712Ron PettittNorfolk, NE24101443994
815Jaycee BrunsWayne, NE514424109
926Jeremy HoskinsonNorfolk, NE3813389144
1074Neil BrunsNorfolk, NE3711359174

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE591415549-
27Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE3914155409
300Shannon PospisilNorfolk, NE7131551831
456Nate BuckNeligh, NE27101551039
558TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE15101549554
66Wyatt LehmanNorfolk, NE15101548465
7K17Nic KimmelHoskins, NE18101447772
84Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE1591346485
996RStephanie ReynoldsNorfolk, NE2101446386
1017KJim KimmelNorfolk, NE21013436113

IMCA Sport Mod

As of 8/21/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Cameron MeyerPierce, NE3131414521-
238Jeremy GnatBatte Creek, NE7141450318
311aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE7121449427
41JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE29111244180
510FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE181443487
622Tim SwartzLincoln, NE41212407114
775James RoebuckGenoa, NE5779336185
815XMichael WolfeHartington, NE710315206
925Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE599288233
1021KJason KingNorfolk, NE69284237