Latest Results

    <<>>
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022360 Sprints
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results

    Current Points

    <<>>
    IMCA Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Stock Caras of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Sport Modas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Non Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points

    Points

    Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

    IMCA Sport Mod

    As of 5/14/2022
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    11JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE1233110-
    221BWes HochsteinRandolph, NE1339911
    397David JohnsonColumbus, NE2227535
    421Cameron MeyerPierce, NE2227436
    51TRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE11227337
    675James RoebuckGenoa, NE11227238
    711aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE1227139
    825Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE1226842
    926MTerry KesterOakdale, NE1226842
    1021KJason KingNorfolk, NE1126545
    1154JDoug HilkemannWynot, NE1226446
    1244Mclain ReedLincoln, NE1113476
    1314NLee HoerleBurwell, NE113377
    1416JJustin SvobodaDavid City, NE113278
    1515XMichael WolfeHartington, NE12981