• 1
Track News

Track News

Track News

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Pro Stock 4as of 6/22/2024
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Stock Car

As of 6/22/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
15Cameron WilkinsonNeligh, NE3666237-
252Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE156622512
377Tejay MielkeNorfolk, NE246622314
416SDerek SehiNeligh, NE26621225
526Jeremy HoskinsonNorfolk, NE35621126
631KNate DesiveO'Neill, NE15516473
749Rick PendergastNorfolk, NE12414889
8S42Skip KoenigNorfolk, NE414394
911Chad BrunsWayne, NE24414196
1012Ron PettittNorfolk, NE124127110
1174XChuck SandsNeligh, NE12395142
1248Bryan HarmesNewman Grove, NE395142
1372Fred DeSiveO'Neill, NE2392145
14XJustin BertschingerNorfolk, NE11290147
1517Chad HeaterWaco, NE1390147
1666Cole RosenkransO'Neill, NE12287150
1745Jaimey HoldorfBennington, NE1273164
1826JJustin AddisonMeadow Grove, NE12270167
192TTanner PettittNorfolk, NE1262175
2055Tanner CunninghamTilden, NE1162175
2112Marcus SehiBattle Creek, NE260177
2220Eric HaaseNorfolk, NE11137200
2393SJake KubikBassett, NE1133204
2410AAustin BraunerPlatte Center, NE1133204
2574Neil BrunsNorfolk, NE1132205
2649Ryan HarrisHomer, NE1131206
2719Michael LogelinRapid City, SD129208
2868Lowell RoeberWinnebago, NE129208
2939WDarren WurdemanO'Neill, NE16221