• 1
Track News

Track News

Track News

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Pro Stock 4as of 6/22/2024
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Sport Mod

As of 6/22/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Cameron MeyerPierce, NE3455192-
252Kyle WilkinsonNeligh, NE34517814
322Tim SwartzLincoln, NE24516527
421BWes HochsteinRandolph, NE22516428
515FLogan FernauCreighton, NE4516032
61JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE44415339
74Aiden GnatNorfolk, NE3515339
826MTerry KesterOakdale, NE3414547
975James RoebuckGenoa, NE233414250
1096RStephanie ReynoldsNorfolk, NE3413854
1111aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE12310092
1210FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE274118
1319Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE22273119
1454JDouglas HilkemannBrunswick, NE1259133
1521JRKevin KayWayne, NE1148144
1625Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE11147145
1715XMichael WolfeHartington, NE1142150
1886WSWilly KirkSloan, IA11139153
1935Spencer GalawayYork, NE11138154
2038Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE11137155
2197David JohnsonColumbus, NE1134158
2217Mary HahnLincoln, NE1133159
2315DJacob SloughDoniphan, NE1133159
2466Trevor NoonanDorchester, NE1132160
2511Claton PetersWaco, NE129163
261TRobbie ThomeSpalding, NE126166
2741TAnthony TrottaColumbus, NE16176