• 1
Track News

Track News

Track News

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Pro Stock 4as of 6/22/2024
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2024

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 6/22/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE556213-
26Wyatt LehmanNorfolk, NE466213-
356Nate BuckNeligh, NE13562076
44Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE24619815
525Joe BellerNorfolk, NE5619617
696Gage KochNorfolk, AL13618528
700Shannon PospisilNorfolk, NE2618231
858JJordan UehlingNorfolk, NE113517934
94MJace MalasekEmerson, NE23517934
1017KJim KimmelNorfolk, NE12516647
1123Dakota SpannWayne, NE12515261
123JJoe RosbergNorfolk, NE22414964
137Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE14413875
14K17Nic KimmelHoskins, NE114413578
1594FTrevor FrischNorfolk, NE133313281
1645Travis LandauerAlbion, NE2223109104
1758TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE2390123
189Landyn RoebuckGenoa, NE1290123
1992Tom MarksmeierNorfolk, NE279134
2041Seth SteinmeyerBancroft, NE1272141
21A55ANSON HAWTHORNEBattle Creek, NE72141
223KKristy RosbergNorfolk, NE66147
2322XDustin JacksonO'Neill, NE11263150
2416Tim Pritchett JrBeemer, NE256157
2544Zachary SweigardNorfolk, NE55158
2612XParker VollbrechtStanton, NE250163
27WD40Tony ZechmannCreighton, NE40173
2820PJarrett PoessneckerAmes, NE130183
2969LBranden LotspeichColumbus, NE14199