• 1
Track News

Track News

Track News

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/22/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/8/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Dirt Super Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway6/1/2024Pro Stock 4
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 6/22/2024
Full Points
Pro Stock 4as of 6/22/2024
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2024

Pro Stock 4

As of 6/22/2024
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
128RTrent ReedMONDAMIN, IA4666243-
21KKiegen WernerPierce, NE166622320
312ZZach CordnerNorfolk, NE56622122
433KChirstian KrugerPierce, NE36620934
538SKyle ReedNorfolk, NE145519449
67GGrayson StobbeLeigh, NE25517568
729BBentley FreemanNorfolk, NE15516776
869Brian CarrOakdale, NE5516578
907Brenen FlemmingNorfolk, NE144137106
1073Dylan CurryNorfolk, NE33103140
1111CAnthony AhlmanNorfolk, NE2265178
1218RJustin ReedMissouri Valley, IA11136207
1369Jeffrey CarrOakdale, NE11136207
1407Travis FlemmingNorfolk, NE1133210