• 1
A note from the Promoter

A note from the Promoter

A note from the Promoter

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway9/2/2023IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/2/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/2/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/2/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/2/2023IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/26/2023IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/26/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/26/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/26/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/26/2023IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/26/2023360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/19/2023IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/19/2023IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/19/2023IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/19/2023IMCA Sport Compact
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/19/2023IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/26/2023
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
IMCA Sport Compactas of 8/26/2023
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/26/2023
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2023

IMCA Sport Mod

As of 8/26/2023
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE2121414518-
226MTerry KesterOakdale, NE7121448137
31JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE311121244771
475James RoebuckGenoa, NE691010378140
521Cameron MeyerPierce, NE1699330188
621JRKevin KayWayne, NE910318200
72RRusty GlosserNorfolk, NE399307211
815XMichael WolfeHartington, NE489304214
952Dean WilkinsonNeligh, NE1267229289
1021BWes HochsteinRandolph, NE1466212306
1154JDouglas HilkemannBrunswick, NE56194324
1225Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE445173345
1397David JohnsonColumbus, NE444150368
1414Ronnie GrassAlbion, NE44131387
1541TAnthony TrottaColumbus, NE24124394
1688Dan WagnerSioux City, IA133101417
1738Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE3399419
1822Tim SwartzLincoln, NE13396422
1910FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE2393425
2099CCody LoughreyWisner, NE2387431
2115DJacob SloughDoniphan, NE122277441
2248Tommy TannerHinton, IA22272446
2331Darick LambersonGrand Island, NE2264454
2435Spencer GalawayYork, NE11138480
2586WSWilly KirkSloan, IA11138480
2619Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE11136482
2714NLee HoerleBurwell, NE1132486
287XLauren CookLincoln, NE1131487
2915FLogan FernauCreighton, NE130488
3011Claton PetersWaco, NE128490
311SShelby AlvesSioux Falls, SD124494