Latest Results

    <<>>
    Off Road Speedway7/3/2024IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway7/3/2024IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway7/3/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway7/3/2024IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway7/3/2024Pro Stock 4
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/22/2024IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/22/2024Pro Stock 4
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/8/2024IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway6/8/2024Pro Stock 4
    Full Results

    Current Points

    <<>>
    IMCA Late Modelas of 7/3/2024
    Full Points
    IMCA Stock Caras of 7/3/2024
    Full Points
    IMCA Hobby Stockas of 7/3/2024
    Full Points
    IMCA Sport Modas of 7/3/2024
    Full Points
    Pro Stock 4as of 7/3/2024
    Full Points

    Points

    Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2023

    IMCA Sport Mod

    As of 8/26/2023
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    111aTyler AfrankNorfolk, NE2121414518-
    226MTerry KesterOakdale, NE7121448137
    31JColby LangenbergNorfolk, NE311121244771
    475James RoebuckGenoa, NE691010378140
    521Cameron MeyerPierce, NE1699330188
    621JRKevin KayWayne, NE910318200
    72RRusty GlosserNorfolk, NE399307211
    815XMichael WolfeHartington, NE489304214
    952Dean WilkinsonNeligh, NE1267229289
    1021BWes HochsteinRandolph, NE1466212306
    1154JDouglas HilkemannBrunswick, NE56194324
    1225Jonathan JensenNorfolk, NE445173345
    1397David JohnsonColumbus, NE444150368
    1414Ronnie GrassAlbion, NE44131387
    1541TAnthony TrottaColumbus, NE24124394
    1688Dan WagnerSioux City, IA133101417
    1738Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE3399419
    1822Tim SwartzLincoln, NE13396422
    1910FAaron FrenchNorfolk, NE2393425
    2099CCody LoughreyWisner, NE2387431
    2115DJacob SloughDoniphan, NE122277441
    2248Tommy TannerHinton, IA22272446
    2331Darick LambersonGrand island, NE2264454
    2435Spencer GalawayYork, NE11138480
    2586WWilly KirkSloan, IA11138480
    2619Shawn KelleyAlbion, NE11136482
    2714NLee HoerleBurwell, NE1132486
    287XLauren CookLincoln, NE1131487
    2915FLogan FernauCreighton, NE130488
    3011Claton PetersWaco, NE128490
    311SShelby AlvesSioux Falls, SD124494