Latest Results

    <<>>
    Off Road Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/18/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/18/2024360 Sprints
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/18/2024Pro Stock 4
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/11/2024IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/11/2024Pro Stock 4
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/13/2024IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/13/2024IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/13/2024IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results

    Current Points

    <<>>
    IMCA Late Modelas of 5/18/2024
    Full Points
    IMCA Stock Caras of 5/18/2024
    Full Points
    IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/18/2024
    Full Points
    IMCA Sport Modas of 5/11/2024
    Full Points
    Pro Stock 4as of 5/18/2024
    Full Points

    Points

    Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

    IMCA Hobby Stock

    As of 8/27/2022
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE2101013453-
    26Wyatt LehmanNorfolk, NE1811134494
    356Nate BuckNeligh, NE611134467
    47Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE46111244112
    558TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE14101242528
    64MJace MalasekEmerson, NE181339063
    74Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE391238568
    800Shannon PospisilNorfolk, NE281238271
    955Anthony Bruhncreston, NE271135796
    1019HColin HeinColumbus, NE110303150
    113JJoe RosbergNorfolk, NE11310302151
    1217KJim KimmelNorfolk, NE1510292161
    1394XTrevor FrischNorfolk, NE10274179
    143Taylor HussFairbury, NE1467258195
    1545Travis LandauerAlbion, NE1357237216
    1623Dakota SpannWayne, NE236235218
    1719Trent JohnsonBloomfield, NE456228225
    1892Tom MarksmeierNorfolk, NE27227226
    193KKristy RosbergNorfolk, NE6221232
    2016Tim Pritchett JrBeemer, NE126175278
    2122XDustin JacksonO'Neill, NE335166287
    2258JJordan UehlingNorfolk, NE4162291
    2396RStephanie ReynoldsNorfolk, NE125154299
    2415MMax AndersonNorfolk, NE16152301
    2544Zachary SweigardNorfolk, NE4147306
    2641Seth SteinmeyerBancroft, NE5146307
    2725Joe BellerNorfolk, NE2107346
    2874Creighton HoebelheinrichYork, NE387366
    2918RZach ReicksColumbus, NE111152401
    3045XMike LandauerAlbion, NE1149404
    3112XParker VollbrechtStanton, NE1147406
    32K17Nic KimmelHoskins, NE247406
    3318AAlex KorusGenoa, NE142411
    34WD40Tony ZechmannCreighton, NE39414
    3555Austin Bruhncreston, NE1135418
    3611Claton PetersWaco, NE1131422
    3739Lowell JanssenYankton, SD129424
    3824Nick LanganAlbion, NE124429
    39711Travis CooverNeligh, NE15438
    4048JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA15438
    41D1Derek AndersonWayne, NE14439
    4296Gage KochNorfolk, AL12441
    433Ryan FajmanAlbion, NE11120453
    445AAnthony NelsonRandolph, NE1140453