• 1
Demo Derby

Demo Derby

Sept 30th on the OffRoad Speedway Front stretch

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
600cc Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
600cc Non Winged Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

IMCA Hobby Stock

As of 8/27/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
152Jason WilkinsonNeligh, NE2101013453-
26Wyatt LehmanNorfolk, NE1811134494
356Nate BuckNeligh, NE611134467
47Lance MielkeNorfolk, NE46111244112
558TTanner UehlingNorfolk, NE14101242528
64MJace MalasekEmerson, NE181339063
74Mark ArduserBattle Creek, NE391238568
800Shannon PospisilNorfolk, NE281238271
955Anthony Bruhncreston, NE271135796
1019HColin HeinColumbus, NE110303150
113JJoe RosbergNorfolk, NE11310302151
1217KJim KimmelNorfolk, NE1510292161
1394FTrevor FrischNorfolk, NE10274179
143Taylor HussFairbury, NE1467258195
1545Travis LandauerAlbion, NE1357237216
1623Dakota SpannWayne, NE236235218
1719Trent JohnsonBloomfield, NE456228225
1892Tom MarksmeierNorfolk, NE27227226
193KKristy RosbergNorfolk, NE6221232
2016Tim Pritchett JrBeemer, NE126175278
2122XDustin JacksonO'Neill, NE335166287
2258JJordan UehlingNorfolk, NE4162291
2396RStephanie ReynoldsNorfolk, NE125154299
2415MMax AndersonNorfolk, NE16152301
2544Zachary SweigardNorfolk, NE4147306
2641Seth SteinmeyerBancroft, NE5146307
2725Joe BellerNorfolk, NE2107346
2874Creighton HoebelheinrichYork, NE387366
2918RZach ReicksColumbus, NE111152401
3045XMike LandauerAlbion, NE1149404
3112XParker VollbrechtStanton, NE1147406
32K17Nic KimmelHoskins, NE247406
3318AAlex KorusGenoa, NE142411
34WD40Tony ZechmannCreighton, NE39414
3555Austin Bruhncreston, NE1135418
3611AClaton PetersWaco, NE1131422
374XLowell JanssenYankton, SD129424
3824Nick LanganAlbion, NE124429
39711Travis Coover15438
4048JJustin ShearnSioux City, IA15438
41D1Derek AndersonWayne, NE14439
4296Gage KochNorfolk, AL12441
433Ryan FajmanAlbion, NE11120453
445AAnthony NelsonRandolph, NE1140453