• 1
Demo Derby

Demo Derby

Sept 30th on the OffRoad Speedway Front stretch

Latest Results

<<>>
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway9/3/2022IMCA Late Models
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/27/2022360 Sprints
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Late Model
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Stock Car
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
Full Results
Off Road Speedway8/20/2022IMCA Sport Mod
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
IMCA Late Modelas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Stock Caras of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Hobby Stockas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
IMCA Sport Modas of 8/27/2022
Full Points
600cc Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
600cc Non Winged Microsas of 6/18/2022
Full Points

Points

Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

600cc Winged Micros

As of 7/30/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
167Greg BerryColumbus, NE444136-
221Keegan OsantowskiColumbus, NE133311224
338Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE11339838
411DDominic WhitePlainview, NE12227858
522ACarson AndersonBassett, NE2227363
65SZak SwansonBassett, NE1227066
759Evan SemeradMalcolm, NE1226670
812BCameron BussingerBassett, NE1113898
91FJason FriesenSutton, NE111134102
1023TTroy GrafBassett, NE1134102
112FJaden FriesenNorfolk, NE11133103
122XClint NelsonRock Valley, IA11133103
137GOllie GeigerBlair, NE1133103
145XTanner AndersonWynot, NE1133103
1523Aydin LloydBrandon, SD1132104
163LOlivia MicheelBassett, NE11131105
1735Justin Mitchell DAmelia, NE1131105
1829Jeff PendergastNorfolk, NE0136
195JJeffrey ForneyColumbus, NE0136