Latest Results

    <<>>
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/14/2022360 Sprints
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway5/7/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Late Model
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Stock Car
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Hobby Stock
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022IMCA Sport Mod
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Winged Micros
    Full Results
    Off Road Speedway4/23/2022600cc Non Winged Micros
    Full Results

    Current Points

    <<>>
    IMCA Late Modelas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Stock Caras of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Hobby Stockas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    IMCA Sport Modas of 5/14/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points
    600cc Non Winged Microsas of 5/7/2022
    Full Points

    Points

    Off Road Speedway Schedule - 2022

    600cc Winged Micros

    As of 5/7/2022
    PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
    167Greg BerryColumbus, NE22268-
    259Evan SemeradMalcolm, NE122662
    321Keegan OsantowskiColumbus, NE11113929
    411DDominic WhitePlainview, NE1113830
    522ACarson AndersonBassett, NE1113632
    63Zak SwansonBassett, NE1113533
    71FJason FriesenSutton, NE11113434
    82FJaden FriesenNorfolk, NE1113335
    97GOllie GeigerBlair, NE113335
    1038Riley OsantowskiColumbus, NE113236
    1135Justin Mitchell DAmelia, NE113137
    1229Jeff PendergastNorfolk, NE068